Purchase $50+ | Free Shipping | Lower US States

Eucalyptus & Spearmint Body Butter Soufflé

Eucalyptus & Spearmint Body Butter Soufflé

Regular price $8.00 Sale

All natural. No preservatives!

Aroma: Warm, Minty

About: The clean and refreshing mint of Eucalyptus and Spearmint is offset by Ylang-Ylang's sweet calming aroma. The blend is met with our luxury butters and oils to offer a light texture that absorbs into the hair and skin without leaving a greasy residue behind.

Listing: One (1) 4 oz Jar

Instructions: Apply sparingly to the hair and body for a light shine

Tip: Keep contents away from water to avoid bacteria. Best if stored in a cool area to prevent butters from melting.

Caution: Avoid the use of certain essential oils during pregnancy; consult a physician for more details.

Shea Butter, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Jojoba Oil, Vitamin E Oil, Essential Oil Blend: Eucalyptus, Spearmint, Organic Ylang-Ylang, Kaolin Clay, Rosemary Extract

Botanical Names: Eucalyptus Globulus, Mentha Spicata, Cananga Odorata

Common Names: Eucalyptus, Spearmint, Organic Ylang-Ylang Essential Oils